Announcements

Competition Results

LATEST NEWS

City of Lancaster
Session Timetable 2017/18

Use the filter options to refine disciplines and specific classes on the session timetable. For some disciplines, sessions may take place across two venues throughout the week, please take care to ensure you are aware of where the session is being held.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Fun4baby
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Caterpillars
Group 1
10:45 am - 11:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Butterflies
Group 1
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Fun4baby
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Caterpillars
Group 2
10:45 am - 11:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Butterflies
Group 2
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Butterflies
Group 3
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Caterpillars
Group 3
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Butterflies
Group 4
10:45 am - 11:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Butterflies
Group 5
9:00 am - 9:45 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Lions
9:10 am - 10:00 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Disability
9:30 am - 10:30 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Butterflies
Group 6
10:00 am - 10:45 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Ruby
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tigers
Group 1
10:10 am - 11:00 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Rockets
11:00 am - 11:50 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tigers
Group 2
11:10 am - 12:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Comets
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tigers
Group 3
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Diamond
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Topaz
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Amethyst
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Elite Tumbling
Group 1
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Elite Tumbling
Group 2
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Emerald
2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Dance
Group 1
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Tumbling
Beginners
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Silver
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Leopards
Group 1
1:10 pm - 2:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tumbling
Beginners
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Amber
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Leopards
Group 2
2:10 pm - 3:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Platinum
2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tumbling
Intermediate
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Panthers
3:10 pm - 4:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Crystal
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Gold
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tumbling
Advanced
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Jaguars
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Amber
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Emerald
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Leopards
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Crystal
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Dance
Group 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Panthers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Dance
Group 3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Wildcats
Group 1
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Active8
Adult Dance
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Amethyst
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Diamond
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Rockets
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tigers
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Leopards
5:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Comets
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Opal
Acro/Festivals
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Topaz
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Wildcats
Group 2
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Talent Development
Tops
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Talent Development
Bases
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Diamond
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Emerald
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Amethyst
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Opal
Floor/Vault
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Lions
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Gold
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Platinum
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tigers
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Topaz
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Ruby
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Leopards
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Pumas
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Diamond
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Monday

  • Fun4baby City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Caterpillars Group 1City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Butterflies Group 1City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm
  • Amber University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Emerald City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Leopards University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Crystal University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Dance Group 2City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Panthers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
  • Dance Group 3City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Wildcats Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
  • Active8 Adult DanceCity of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Fun4baby City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Caterpillars Group 2City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Butterflies Group 2City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm
  • Amethyst University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Rockets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Tigers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Leopards University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Comets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Opal Acro/FestivalsUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Topaz City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Wildcats Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Butterflies Group 3City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Talent Development TopsCity of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Talent Development BasesUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Emerald University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Caterpillars Group 3City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Butterflies Group 4City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Amethyst City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Opal Floor/VaultUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Lions University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Gold University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Platinum University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Tigers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Topaz City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Ruby University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Leopards University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Friday

  • Pumas University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Saturday

  • Butterflies Group 5City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Lions University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    9:10 am - 10:00 am
  • Disability University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Butterflies Group 6City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Ruby University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Tigers Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    10:10 am - 11:00 am
  • Rockets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    11:00 am - 11:50 am
  • Tigers Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    11:10 am - 12:00 pm
  • Comets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Tigers Group 3University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Tumbling BeginnersUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Silver University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Leopards Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:10 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Tumbling BeginnersUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Amber City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Leopards Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:10 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Platinum University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Tumbling IntermediateUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Panthers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    3:10 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Crystal City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Gold University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Tumbling AdvancedUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Jaguars University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Sunday

  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Topaz University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Amethyst City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Elite Tumbling Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Elite Tumbling Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Emerald City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Dance Group 1City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Fun4baby
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Fun4baby
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Monday

  • Fun4baby City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am

Tuesday

  • Fun4baby City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Wildcats
Group 1
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Wildcats
Group 2
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Monday

  • Wildcats Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Wildcats Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tigers
Group 1
10:10 am - 11:00 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tigers
Group 2
11:10 am - 12:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tigers
Group 3
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Tigers
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tigers
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Tigers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Thursday

  • Tigers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Saturday

  • Tigers Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    10:10 am - 11:00 am
  • Tigers Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    11:10 am - 12:00 pm
  • Tigers Group 3University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lions
9:10 am - 10:00 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Lions
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Lions University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Saturday

  • Lions University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    9:10 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Pumas
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Friday

  • Pumas University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Jaguars
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Jaguars University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Emerald
2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Emerald
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Emerald
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Monday

  • Emerald City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Emerald University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Sunday

  • Emerald City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dance
Group 1
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Dance
Group 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Dance
Group 3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Monday

  • Dance Group 2City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Dance Group 3City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Sunday

  • Dance Group 1City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Active8
Adult Dance
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Monday

  • Active8 Adult DanceCity of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Amber
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Amber
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Monday

  • Amber University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Saturday

  • Amber City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Crystal
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Crystal
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Monday

  • Crystal University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Crystal City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Diamond
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Diamond
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Diamond
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Diamond
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Sunday

  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Topaz
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Topaz
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Topaz
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Topaz City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Topaz City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Sunday

  • Topaz University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Amethyst
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Amethyst
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Amethyst
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Amethyst University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Amethyst City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Sunday

  • Amethyst City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Opal
Floor/Vault
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Opal
Acro/Festivals
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Opal Acro/FestivalsUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Opal Floor/VaultUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Talent Development
Tops
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Talent Development
Bases
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Talent Development TopsCity of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Talent Development BasesUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Ruby
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ruby
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Ruby University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Ruby University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Tumbling
Beginners
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Tumbling
Beginners
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tumbling
Intermediate
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Tumbling
Advanced
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Saturday

  • Tumbling BeginnersUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Tumbling BeginnersUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Tumbling IntermediateUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Tumbling AdvancedUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Elite Tumbling
Group 1
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Elite Tumbling
Group 2
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Sunday

  • Elite Tumbling Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Elite Tumbling Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Disability
9:30 am - 10:30 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Saturday

  • Disability University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Rockets
11:00 am - 11:50 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Rockets
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Rockets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Saturday

  • Rockets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    11:00 am - 11:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Comets
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Comets
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Comets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Saturday

  • Comets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Platinum
2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Platinum
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Platinum University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Platinum University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Gold
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Gold
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Gold University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Gold University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Silver
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Saturday

  • Silver University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Butterflies
Group 3
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Butterflies
Group 5
9:00 am - 9:45 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Butterflies
Group 4
10:45 am - 11:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Butterflies
Group 6
10:00 am - 10:45 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Butterflies
Group 1
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Butterflies
Group 2
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Monday

  • Butterflies Group 1City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Butterflies Group 2City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Butterflies Group 3City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am

Thursday

  • Butterflies Group 4City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:45 am - 11:30 am

Saturday

  • Butterflies Group 5City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Butterflies Group 6City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Panthers
3:10 pm - 4:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Panthers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Monday

  • Panthers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Saturday

  • Panthers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    3:10 pm - 4:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Leopards
Group 1
1:10 pm - 2:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Leopards
Group 2
2:10 pm - 3:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Leopards
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Leopards
5:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Leopards
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Monday

  • Leopards University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Leopards University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Thursday

  • Leopards University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Saturday

  • Leopards Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:10 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Leopards Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:10 pm - 3:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Caterpillars
Group 3
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Caterpillars
Group 1
10:45 am - 11:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Caterpillars
Group 2
10:45 am - 11:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Monday

  • Caterpillars Group 1City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:45 am - 11:30 am

Tuesday

  • Caterpillars Group 2City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:45 am - 11:30 am

Thursday

  • Caterpillars Group 3City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Diamond
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Topaz
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Amethyst
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Emerald
2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Dance
Group 1
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Ruby
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Amber
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Crystal
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Amber
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Emerald
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Crystal
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Dance
Group 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Dance
Group 3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Amethyst
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Diamond
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Opal
Acro/Festivals
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Topaz
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Talent Development
Tops
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Talent Development
Bases
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Diamond
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Emerald
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Amethyst
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Opal
Floor/Vault
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Topaz
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Ruby
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Diamond
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Active8
Adult Dance
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Monday

  • Amber University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Emerald City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Crystal University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Dance Group 2City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Dance Group 3City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Active8 Adult DanceCity of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Amethyst University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Opal Acro/FestivalsUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Topaz City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Talent Development TopsCity of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Talent Development BasesUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Emerald University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Amethyst City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Opal Floor/VaultUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Topaz City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Ruby University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Saturday

  • Ruby University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Amber City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Crystal City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Sunday

  • Diamond City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Topaz University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    10:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Amethyst City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Emerald City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Dance Group 1City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Tumbling
Beginners
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Silver
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tumbling
Beginners
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Platinum
2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tumbling
Intermediate
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Gold
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tumbling
Advanced
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Elite Tumbling
Group 1
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Elite Tumbling
Group 2
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Gold
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Platinum
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Gold University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Platinum University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Tumbling BeginnersUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Silver University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Tumbling BeginnersUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Platinum University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Tumbling IntermediateUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Gold University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Tumbling AdvancedUniversity of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Sunday

  • Elite Tumbling Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Elite Tumbling Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Fun4baby
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Caterpillars
Group 1
10:45 am - 11:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Butterflies
Group 1
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Fun4baby
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Caterpillars
Group 2
10:45 am - 11:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Butterflies
Group 2
11:45 am - 12:30 pm
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Butterflies
Group 3
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Caterpillars
Group 3
9:45 am - 10:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre

Butterflies
Group 4
10:45 am - 11:30 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
Butterflies
Group 5
9:00 am - 9:45 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Butterflies
Group 6
10:00 am - 10:45 am
City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Monday

  • Fun4baby City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Caterpillars Group 1City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Butterflies Group 1City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Fun4baby City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Caterpillars Group 2City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Butterflies Group 2City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Butterflies Group 3City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am

Thursday

  • Caterpillars Group 3City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Butterflies Group 4City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:45 am - 11:30 am

Saturday

  • Butterflies Group 5City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Butterflies Group 6City of Lancaster Gymnastics Centre
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lions
9:10 am - 10:00 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Disability
9:30 am - 10:30 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tigers
Group 1
10:10 am - 11:00 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tigers
Group 2
11:10 am - 12:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tigers
Group 3
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Leopards
Group 1
1:10 pm - 2:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Leopards
Group 2
2:10 pm - 3:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Panthers
3:10 pm - 4:00 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Tigers
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Leopards
5:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Lions
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Tigers
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Leopards
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Pumas
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
Jaguars
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Leopards
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Panthers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Wildcats
Group 1
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Wildcats
Group 2
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Monday

  • Leopards University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Panthers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
  • Wildcats Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Tigers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Leopards University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Wildcats Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Thursday

  • Lions University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Tigers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Leopards University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Friday

  • Pumas University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Saturday

  • Lions University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    9:10 am - 10:00 am
  • Disability University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Tigers Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    10:10 am - 11:00 am
  • Tigers Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    11:10 am - 12:00 pm
  • Tigers Group 3University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Leopards Group 1University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    1:10 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Leopards Group 2University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    2:10 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Panthers University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    3:10 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Jaguars University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Rockets
11:00 am - 11:50 am
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Comets
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Rockets
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex

Comets
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
University of Cumbria Sports Complex
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Rockets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Comets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Saturday

  • Rockets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    11:00 am - 11:50 am
  • Comets University of Cumbria Sports Complex
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
No events available!

Every effort is taken to ensure that the information published on this website is accurate and informative. The City of Lancaster Gymnastics Club reserves the right to alter the timetable, location, number of classes and method of delivery of training sessions without notification, provided such alterations are reasonable.